Trimurti Festival 2011 - Das Programm

Zurück zur Info Seite von: Trimurti Festival 2011

Sacred Dance Floor Projects
Aho (Antu Records / Chile)
Alex Parasense (Bom Shanka Records / Russia)
Anix Gleo (Sun Station Records / Russia)
Dissociactive (Sun Station Records / Russia)
Flucturion 2.0 (Tekkin'Over Records / Russia)
G - Light (Icarus Creations / Russia)
Grouch (Zenon Records / New Zeland)
Ital (Free Spirit Records / Chile)
Kliment (Electrik Dream Records / Bulgaria)
Magic Forest (Pureuphoiria Records / Russia)
N.A.S.A. (Iono Music / Denmark)
Ninjazz (Trimurti Records / Russia)
Once Upon A Time (Electrik Dream Records / Bulgaria)
Pantomiman (Looney Moon Records / Russia)
Psy-H Prоject (Russia)
Red (Mighty Queen Records / Russia)
Sorrowmurk (Sun Station Records / Russia)
Stigmouleur (Tekkin'Over Records / Russia)
Yudhisthira (Vertigo Records / Macedonia)

Sacred Dance Floor Dj's
Daksinamurti (Time Code Records / Germany)
Electriena (Trimurti Records / Russia)
Ildar Healer (Inner Space Lab / Russia)
Iris (Moon Station Records / Russia)
Kayla Caryapadas (Grog Ltd. / Russia)
Max Crystal (Vertigo Records / Russia)
Psyco Zaika (Zaikadelic Records / Israel)
Roam (Compact Records / Israel)
Sgary (Mind Funk Records / Germany)
Tihulu (Mind Manifest Project / Turkey)
Trillobeat (Vertigo Records / Indonesia)
Trollwood (Trimurti Records / Russia)
Unitone (Sun Station Records / Estonia)
Zitron (Trimurti Records / Russia)

Astral Sound Space Live Act
Dublicut (Afrosamurai Clan / Russia)
Dub Constructor (Russia)
Irukanji (Sentimony records / Ukraine)
Kliment (Electrik Dream Records / Bulgaria)
Liquid Crystal (Trimurti Records / Russia)
Master & Margherita (Peak Records / Switzerland)
Maiia (Namaha Records / Russia)
Mek (Pullup Records / Russia)
Mindex (Time Resonance Music / Russia)
Mushroom Lab (Russia)
Offmen (Russia)
Psyfactor (Ajana records / Russia)
Planetarium (Russia)
Policvet (Afrosamurai Clan / Russia)
Rapapam (Afrosamurai Clan / Russia)
Salto (Afrosamurai Clan / Russia)
Salfetky (Acidsamovar Records / Russia)
Spectrum Vision (Sentimony Records / Russia)
Space Cucumbers (Russia)
Sonnie Mishki (Russia)
Shogo Buzz (Trimurti Records / Russia)
Slow Reflections (Russia)
Super Special (Trimurti Records / Russia)
Sinestesia (Oceana / Russia)
Serж Жiro (Russia)
Timooon (Vertigo records / Russia)
Unstable Elements (Ajana Records / Russia)

Astral Sound Space Dj Set
Afro (Afrosamurai Clan / Russia)
Ananta (Sarasvaty Family / Russia)
Daksinamurti (Time Code Records / Germany)
Bauer (Bk Family / Russia)
Ekza (Russia)
Equinox (Forest Tribe / Russia)
Hofiz (Russia)
Karnataka (BK Family / Russia)
Kap6uk (BK Family / Russia)
Kelt (Re:Aliens / Russia)
Max Crystal (Vertigo Records/ Russia)
N.A.S.A. (Iono Music / Denmark)
Nima (Idm Group / Russia)
NZ (Selector / Russia)
RA (Russia)
Stealth (Re:Aliens / Russia)
Sandal (Afrosamurai Clan / Russia)
Spacely (Afrosamurai Clan / Russia)
Temnemenee (Russia)
Vishnushkin (Russia)
Yudhisthira (Vertigo Records / Macedonia)
Zarenok (Afrosamurai Clan / Russia)