Transylvania Calling 2009 - Das Programm

Zurück zur Info Seite von: Transylvania Calling 2009

AodioiboA (Germany)
Avalon (Nano Rec. // UK)
Antagon (2to6 Rec // Germany)
Atma (YSE Rec.)
Asoma (Bulgaria)
Big Bacterials (Hungary)
G-604
Ghreg on Earth (USA)
Jahbo (Denmark)
Kalumet (Halu Beats // Hungary/ Ireland)
Loopus in Fabula (Fabula rec. // Italy)
Once Upon a Time (Bulgaria)
Ork Monk (Hungary)
Papiyan (Phreex Networx/Parvati/Vertigo Rec. // Denmark)
Paratox (Germany)
Phenotype (Dark Rec. / Trancemission // France)
PsyVader (PsySkyRec. // Belgium)
Saikozaurus (Zaikadelic Records / Ukraine)
Scorb (UK)
Solar Plexus (Vooga Records / Guatemala)
Talpa (Sundance Rec. // Serbia)
Vihtahousu (Finland)
- Z - (Alpha & Antagon // Shivlink rec. // Germany)
Akira (Indika // Children of Gaia // Germany)
Alpha (Interzone-pa // Germany)
Babaleku (Spacesheep // Romania)
DJ BuzzT (Psynema, Peak Rec.)
Cosmic (Dreamtime Prod. // Macedonia)
Cosmic Serpent (Divine Music Tribe // Sweden)
Daksinamurti (Shiva Space Tech. // Germany)
Djane Gaby-Sunlight (Dreamvision // Slovenia)
Full Lotus (KetuhRec. (UK)
Horizon (Cosmixed Society/ Funny Moon Festival // Austria)
Iguana (Naked Tourist // Germany)
Janczur vs Paula (Noise Poison/2to6 - Brazil)
Komarchiki (Rainbow Family, RUS)
Liquid Ross (Liquid Records UK)
Lygos (Dreamtime Prod. // Romania)
Matt With an S (SunShineTribe Sweden)
Mr. Disko (Romania)
Dj P_Mac (Ketuh Rec./BoomParamedic // Austria)
Petrix (Trans Carpathia Arts // Ukraine)
Psyco Zaika (Zaikadelic Records / Russia)
Poet (Sweden)
Saltaux (Spontaneous Aerobics Rec. // Germany)
Sandal Wood (Tribal Vision Rec. // Bulgaria)
11i
Dr. HD Hand
Nemeton
PsyPirate
Stimpskov
Sünger Dürük
Avichay (Avatar Records Israel)
Baba Red (Mushroom/Chaishop Germany)
Cosm (Dreamtime // Romania)
Chaikovsky (dreamtime // RO)
Djane Juh (Karkeija Crew/Kaveirinha Crew // Portugal)
Die Linken Hände (Liese - Mushroom/ChaiShop/Psychedelic Traveller // Hamburg)
Gero (BuddhaSmile // Hungary)
Harihara (Slovakia)
Infinity (dreamtime Romania)
K-Mizo (dreamtime Germany)
KaRaKoNdZuLa (Serbia)
Krishan (Omfamna Sweden)
Marion (Ashoka Poland)
Mana Project 2012 (Germany)
Monkee Wonkey (double six Cyprus)
Nagual (Bulgaria)
Nmsk (Croatia)
Silmaril (SwampTales // Lithuania)
Taruna (Dj set
AodioiboA (Germany)
Agro (Romania)
Atati (Trans Carpathia Arts // Ukraine)
Bigbacterials (Cosmic Flower Rec. Israel/Hungary)
Kalumet in Dub (Psylife Music // Hungary/Ireland)
Kliment (Eletric Dream // Bulgaria)
Kuba (Kuba Records, Liquid Sound Design, Chillcode UK)
Logical Elements (Romania)
Maharishi (Bulgaria)
miXile (Australia/Ireland)
Nativix (Tribeatz Brazil)
oCeLoT (Dropout Prod./Zaikadelic Rec. // USA)
Salvinorin (Mind Tweakers / Node3 Rec. Brazil)
Surbahar (Om Records Bulgaria)
Swen (dzoncy strOOp Ashoka Poland)