Spirit Base Festival 2006 - Das Programm

Zurück zur Info Seite von: Spirit Base Festival 2006

Live
Talamasca (Mindcontrol rec. - Frankreich)
Son Kite (Digital Structures - Sweden)
C.O.N.Sequencer (Jum Jam rec. - Germany)
Perplex (Spectrum, Ajuca rec. - Israel)
Lani (Kairoo Rec. - Belgium)
Klopfgeister (Mental Arts Records, Balloonia Records - Germany)
GOE (Psychedelic System/ MIDA Rec. - Schweiz)
Ryko (Mida Rec. - Norwegen)
Izga (Mida Rec. - Austria)
Lagun (Sunshine Explosion - Austria)
Kajola (digitribe - Austria)
Lifeline interruption (darklines - Austria)
Materia (24/7 Rec. - Austria)
p.s.otherworld (interzone-pa - Austria)
Imix (Batusim.com - Austria)

Djs
Dj P_mac (Boomfestival/Ketuh Rec. - Portugal)
Alpha (Interzone.pa - Germany)
Slater (Tribal Vision - Cz)
New age hippies (Wonderland - Germany)
BuzzT (Psynema - Germany)
Boofcontrol (Groove Criminals Rec. - Israel)
Tom&Avi (Groove Criminals Rec. - Israel)
Bull (Ajuca Rec. - Israel)
Dica (Doof Rec. - Israel)
Shinshan (Mida Rec. - Belgium.)
Sally Doolally (synergy-tribe.net/Plastik Park-Rec, uk)
F.l.u.x. (synergy-tribe.net/VeryProgressive-Rec, ger)
Beaut y & the Beat (synergy-tribe.net/wald-frieden.de, dj-team, ger-uk)
Duende (Mida Rec. - Belgium.)
Kana Banana (Liquid rec./ MIDA Rec. - Japan)
Djane Gaby (Astralzoon - Slovenia)
Don Ziggy (Stardust Creation - Austria)
Nagual (10³GHz - Austria)
Manoo (digitribe - Austria)
Cosmic Fun (Mida Rec. - Austria)
Cosmo (Progressive Club - Austria)
Djr2 (Interzone.pa - Austria)
Djane Ganjie (Mida Rec. - Austria)
Atma (Klangzircus - Austria)
Maxximus (Hommega prod/digitribe. - Austria)
Samurai (Waldwegmuzik - Austria)
Sai Bernard (Waldwegmuzik - Austria)
Oliver Tuned (Waldwegmuzik - Austria)
Mik Mok (Waldwegmuzik - Austria)
Tommes (Unisono - Austria)
Goa Andi (Next time production - Austria)
Gobayashi (Astralzoon - Austria)
Leila 604 (Movement - Austria)
Malex (Dunk Dunk Connection - Austria)
Paradox (Dunk Dunk Connection - Austria)
Professor (Dunk Dunk Connection - Austria)
Thoran (fairytales - Austria